This schedule includes the JCGridiron Dirty 30 Rankings
Thursday, October 19
Mississippi
#28 Holmes 58, Delta 7
#8 Copiah-Lincoln 33, Pearl River 9
#13 Gulf Coast 28, East Central 24
#19 Northwest 55, Coahoma 7
Itawamba 26, Hinds 14
Saturday, October 21
Independent/Jayhawk
#25 Highland 56, Community Christian (MI) 0
Independents
Hudson Valley 7, Erie 6
#36 DuPage 39, Hocking 6
Minnesota Playoffs
Central Lakes 26, Fergus Falls 12
Iowa/Jayhawk Crossover
Independence 55, Ellsworth 0
#23 Dodge City 34, #17 Iowa Central 30
#3 Iowa Western 28, #15 Butler 21
Southwest JCFC
#20 Tyler 38, #31 Cisco 28
#21 Kilgore 37, #12 Trinity Valley 17
#42 New Mexico Military 28, NEO 16
Jayhawk
#1 Hutchinson 27, Garden City 18
Mississippi
#14 East Mississippi 38, #27 Northeast 31
#6 Jones 27, Southwest 21
Non-Affiliated
#35 Georgia Military 32, Gordon State 6
Connecticut State at #26 Lackawanna (cancelled)
Monroe 28, The Apprentice School 21
#18 Snow 55, Pacific Northwest Christian 0
Sunday, October 20
Minnesota Playoffs
#49 North Dakota SCS 45, Minnesota West 14
Mesabi Range 20, Vermilion 0
Non-Affiliated
Coffeyville 68, Kansas Wesleyan 3
Thursday, October 19
Mississippi
#28 Holmes 58, Delta 7
#8 Copiah-Lincoln 33, Pearl River 9
#13 Gulf Coast 28, East Central 24
#19 Northwest 55, Coahoma 7
Itawamba 26, Hinds 14
Saturday, October 21
Independent/Jayhawk
#25 Highland 56, Community Christian (MI) 0
Independents
Hudson Valley 7, Erie 6
#36 DuPage 39, Hocking 6
Minnesota Playoffs
Central Lakes 26, Fergus Falls 12
Iowa/Jayhawk Crossover
Independence 55, Ellsworth 0
#23 Dodge City 34, #17 Iowa Central 30
#3 Iowa Western 28, #15 Butler 21
Southwest JCFC
#20 Tyler 38, #31 Cisco 28
#21 Kilgore 37, #12 Trinity Valley 17
#42 New Mexico Military 28, NEO 16
Jayhawk
#1 Hutchinson 27, Garden City 18
Mississippi
#14 East Mississippi 38, #27 Northeast 31
#6 Jones 27, Southwest 21
Non-Affiliated
#35 Georgia Military 32, Gordon State 6
Connecticut State at #26 Lackawanna (cancelled)
Monroe 28, The Apprentice School 21
#18 Snow 55, Pacific Northwest Christian 0
Sunday, October 20
Minnesota Playoffs
#49 North Dakota SCS 45, Minnesota West 14
Mesabi Range 20, Vermilion 0
Non-Affiliated
Coffeyville 68, Kansas Wesleyan 3
Last edited: