This schedule includes the JCGridiron Dirty 30 Rankings
Thursday, September 9
Mississippi
#11 Jones 31, #1 Northwest 9
#3 East Mississippi 49, Southwest 7
#49 Delta 16, East Central 14
Itawamba 30, #31 Copiah-Lincoln 3
Pearl River 24, #24 Coahoma 14
#34 Hinds 41, #45 Holmes 21
#5 Gulf Coast 18, #28 Northeast 16
Saturday, September 11
Southwest JCFC
#14 Kilgore 49, #44 Blinn 17
#55 Tyler 69, #20 Navarro 57
#19 Trinity Valley 27, #48 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 10
Jayhawk
#10 Coffeyville 22, Dodge City 13
#8 Garden City 76, Fort Scott 24
#43 Butler 43, #15 Hutchinson 23
Minnesota
Rochester 35, Central Lakes 12
#54 North Dakota SCS 34, #46 Minnesota State 28
Minnesota West 28, Mesabi Range 7
Itasca 38, Vermilion 6
Independents
#51 Georgia Military 13, ASA-Miami 0
Hocking 38, Sussex County 2
Nassau 36, Hudson Valley 9
Independent/Hohokam Crossover
#7 Snow 63, #52 Gila River 0
Iowa/Independent Crossover
#12 Iowa Central 41, #47 DuPage 14
SWJCFC/Hohokam Crossover
#32 New Mexico Military 66, Maricopa 0
Non-Affiliated
#16 Independence 69, McDougle Tech 0
Cisco 69, RPA 0
Arizona Christian 40, Sonoran 17
Sunday, September 12
Non-Affiliated
Ellsworth 35, Grand View JV 10
Erie at Ithaca JV (postponed)
Louisburg 30, AHOP Academy 19
Thursday, September 9
Mississippi
#11 Jones 31, #1 Northwest 9
#3 East Mississippi 49, Southwest 7
#49 Delta 16, East Central 14
Itawamba 30, #31 Copiah-Lincoln 3
Pearl River 24, #24 Coahoma 14
#34 Hinds 41, #45 Holmes 21
#5 Gulf Coast 18, #28 Northeast 16
Saturday, September 11
Southwest JCFC
#14 Kilgore 49, #44 Blinn 17
#55 Tyler 69, #20 Navarro 57
#19 Trinity Valley 27, #48 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 10
Jayhawk
#10 Coffeyville 22, Dodge City 13
#8 Garden City 76, Fort Scott 24
#43 Butler 43, #15 Hutchinson 23
Minnesota
Rochester 35, Central Lakes 12
#54 North Dakota SCS 34, #46 Minnesota State 28
Minnesota West 28, Mesabi Range 7
Itasca 38, Vermilion 6
Independents
#51 Georgia Military 13, ASA-Miami 0
Hocking 38, Sussex County 2
Nassau 36, Hudson Valley 9
Independent/Hohokam Crossover
#7 Snow 63, #52 Gila River 0
Iowa/Independent Crossover
#12 Iowa Central 41, #47 DuPage 14
SWJCFC/Hohokam Crossover
#32 New Mexico Military 66, Maricopa 0
Non-Affiliated
#16 Independence 69, McDougle Tech 0
Cisco 69, RPA 0
Arizona Christian 40, Sonoran 17
Sunday, September 12
Non-Affiliated
Ellsworth 35, Grand View JV 10
Erie at Ithaca JV (postponed)
Louisburg 30, AHOP Academy 19
Last edited: