This schedule includes the JCGridiron Dirty 30 Rankings
Thursday, September 28
Mississippi
#34 Northeast 40, Delta 0
#14 Northwest 38, Itawamba 13
#46 Hinds 24, Pearl River 21
#6 Gulf Coast 42, #8 East Mississippi 17
#13 Copiah-Lincoln 29, Southwest 21
#11 Jones 38, East Central 7
#31 Holmes 58, Coahoma 14
Saturday, September 30
Iowa/Jayhawk Crossover
Coffeyville 64, Ellsworth 0
#4 Iowa Western 28, #45 Independence 13
Independents
#21 Snow 33, #33 Georgia Military 30
#42 DuPage 50, Erie 2
Hocking at Nassau
Minnesota
Vermilion 23, Minnesota West 20
North Dakota SCS 44, Central Lakes 19
Fergus Falls 32, #44 Rochester 29
Northeast/Independents
#38 Lackawanna 59, Sussex 24
Southwest JCFC
#30 Kilgore 40, #48 Cisco 27
#28 Navarro 44, #39 Blinn 13
#15 Tyler 16, NEO 13
Jayhawk
#1 Hutchinson 43, #10 Butler 16
#26 Dodge City 33, #37 Garden City 10
Non-Affiliated
#29 Highland 49, Gordon's Fins Arts Academy 0
Louisburg 43, Maryland Prep 7
Sunday, October 1
Non-Affiliated
Hudson Valley at NJ Warriors
Mesabi Range at St. John's JV
Thursday, September 28
Mississippi
#34 Northeast 40, Delta 0
#14 Northwest 38, Itawamba 13
#46 Hinds 24, Pearl River 21
#6 Gulf Coast 42, #8 East Mississippi 17
#13 Copiah-Lincoln 29, Southwest 21
#11 Jones 38, East Central 7
#31 Holmes 58, Coahoma 14
Saturday, September 30
Iowa/Jayhawk Crossover
Coffeyville 64, Ellsworth 0
#4 Iowa Western 28, #45 Independence 13
Independents
#21 Snow 33, #33 Georgia Military 30
#42 DuPage 50, Erie 2
Hocking at Nassau
Minnesota
Vermilion 23, Minnesota West 20
North Dakota SCS 44, Central Lakes 19
Fergus Falls 32, #44 Rochester 29
Northeast/Independents
#38 Lackawanna 59, Sussex 24
Southwest JCFC
#30 Kilgore 40, #48 Cisco 27
#28 Navarro 44, #39 Blinn 13
#15 Tyler 16, NEO 13
Jayhawk
#1 Hutchinson 43, #10 Butler 16
#26 Dodge City 33, #37 Garden City 10
Non-Affiliated
#29 Highland 49, Gordon's Fins Arts Academy 0
Louisburg 43, Maryland Prep 7
Sunday, October 1
Non-Affiliated
Hudson Valley at NJ Warriors
Mesabi Range at St. John's JV
Last edited: